신화 아이템 통계
EUW
| # | 신화 아이템 | 픽률 | 승률 | 챔피언 | 전설 아이템 | 포지션 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27.3% | 54.6% | 45.0% 29.3% 19.9% 19.6% 17.7% | 73.1% 11.5% 7.7% 7.0% 0.8% | ||
| 2 | 11.1% | 53.9% | 50.1% 24.3% 17.6% 11.8% 3.5% | 99.5% 0.2% 0.2% 0.0% | ||
| 3 | 10.4% | 51.1% | 25.0% 24.8% 23.1% 19.3% 13.2% | 41.6% 32.2% 24.1% 1.9% 0.1% | ||
| 4 | 7.3% | 51.3% | 58.5% 52.0% 30.7% 24.8% 18.7% | 86.2% 8.2% 4.4% 1.0% 0.1% | ||
| 5 | 6.2% | 50.1% | 44.8% 39.9% 17.1% 12.8% 7.5% | 51.0% 34.7% 8.3% 5.7% 0.3% | ||
| 6 | 5.7% | 52.9% | 38.9% 25.7% 18.9% 9.2% 8.6% | 40.7% 33.6% 13.6% 9.6% 2.5% | ||
| 7 | 4.8% | 52.8% | 21.3% 19.0% 18.3% 16.8% 11.0% | 76.8% 19.0% 3.0% 0.7% 0.4% | ||
| 8 | 4.3% | 53.3% | 46.2% 34.5% 24.3% 13.5% 6.6% | 95.1% 4.0% 0.3% 0.2% 0.2% | ||
| 9 | 4.3% | 51.5% | 27.4% 21.4% 18.3% 11.2% 8.3% | 36.3% 30.5% 14.5% 11.3% 7.4% | ||
| 10 | 4.1% | 52.5% | 25.9% 20.7% 20.6% 16.9% 10.2% | 47.9% 36.3% 11.8% 2.0% 1.8% | ||
| 11 | 3.3% | 53.7% | 41.1% 33.0% 31.6% 26.6% 16.0% | 48.4% 38.2% 10.6% 2.3% 0.4% | ||
| 12 | 3.3% | 51.7% | 54.9% 23.3% 23.0% 21.2% 9.5% | 75.2% 16.6% 5.3% 2.4% 0.2% | ||
| 13 | 3.0% | 54.7% | 27.0% 16.8% 16.2% 11.3% 8.3% | 97.4% 1.3% 0.8% 0.1% 0.1% | ||
| 14 | 1.8% | 55.5% | 30.8% 27.1% 15.3% 13.6% 10.6% | 59.2% 28.4% 5.3% 3.7% 2.9% | ||
| 15 | 1.8% | 55.8% | 31.1% 19.3% 18.0% 12.0% 9.3% | 95.2% 2.0% 1.4% 0.7% 0.2% | ||
| 16 | 1.1% | 49.7% | 20.6% 20.1% 18.8% 14.8% 11.7% | 89.9% 3.8% 3.3% 1.6% 0.6% |
#1
픽률 27.3%
승률 14.9%
#2
픽률 11.1%
승률 6.0%
#3
픽률 10.4%
승률 5.3%
#4
픽률 7.3%
승률 3.8%
#5
픽률 6.2%
승률 3.1%
#6
픽률 5.7%
승률 3.0%
#7
픽률 4.8%
승률 2.5%
#8
픽률 4.3%
승률 2.3%
#9
픽률 4.3%
승률 2.2%
#10
픽률 4.1%
승률 2.1%
#11
픽률 3.3%
승률 1.8%
#12
픽률 3.3%
승률 1.7%
#13
픽률 3.0%
승률 1.7%
#14
픽률 1.8%
승률 1.0%
#15
픽률 1.8%
승률 1.0%